UFiber Loco

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics 
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector
Liên hệ giá
UFiber Nano G
Chi tiết
UFiber ActiveEthernet
Chi tiết
UFiber WiFi
Chi tiết
UFiber 4 OLT
Chi tiết